- 3 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt1/19 19Pending
$1,595,000
$1,450,000
$1,440,000
0.7%10 City PL #PH2D, White Plains, NY 10601
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

$1,175,000
$1,175,000
42 Tate Ave, Piermont, NY 10968-1026
Listed by Michael & Tara Holmes of HomeSmart Homes and Estates
$1,175,000
$1,175,000
42 Tate AVE, Piermont, NY 10968
Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

$865,000
$865,000
60 Stephens RD, Tappan, NY 10983
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$845,000
$829,000
1.9%422 Tompkins AVE, Nyack, NY 10960
Listed by Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

$760,000
$745,000
2.0%6 Somerset LN, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$695,000
$695,000
69 Central AVE, Tappan, NY 10983
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$662,500
$639,000
3.7%589 Greenbush RD, Blauvelt, NY 10913
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$636,000
$650,000
2.2%3260 Fairmount AVE, Bronx, NY 10465
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$570,000
$560,000
1.8%62 Lawrence ST, Tappan, NY 10983
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$515,000
$549,000
6.2%467 1/2 Munroe AVE, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$510,000
$499,900
2.0%40 Fowler AVE, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

$480,000
$439,000
9.3%9 Pheasant WALK, Peekskill, NY 10566
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

$437,500
$499,000
12.3%467 1/2 Munroe AVE, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

$436,000
$425,000
2.6%109 Village RD #K, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$405,000
$400,000
1.3%316 Hibernia RD, Salt Point, NY 12578
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$390,000
$375,000
4.0%37 Arbor WAY, Peekskill, NY 10566
Listed by At Home With Yara Realty

$384,000
$379,000
1.3%901 Sierra Vista LN, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$375,000
$399,000
6.0%29 Bogart PL, Tappan, NY 10983
Listed by Imagine Properties NY

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%7 Church LN #G, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
Listed by Exp Realty

$325,000
$316,000
2.8%9 Albyn PL #A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$309,500
$319,000
3.0%2 Salisbury Point #6A, Nyack, NY 10960
Listed by Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

$280,000
$270,000
3.7%6 Hilo DR, Campbell Hall, NY 10916
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$215,000
$199,900
7.6%157 Country Club LN, Pomona, NY 10970
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$8,200
$8,500
3.5%10 City PL #PH2D, White Plains, NY 10601
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$7,000
$6,800
2.9%58 Pond View LN, Chappaqua, NY 10514
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$6,500
$6,500
86 Farm Lake Crescent RD, Chappaqua, NY 10514
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$4,000
$4,000
19 Dixon ST, Tarrytown, NY 10591
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$3,500
$3,500
31 Concord DR, Tappan, NY 10983
Listed by Keller Williams Town Life

$3,000
$3,000
37 Piermont AVE, Piermont, NY 10968
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$2,950
$2,800
5.4%20 John ST, Tarrytown, NY 10591
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$2,500
$2,500
13 Gates AVE #2, Ossining, NY 10562
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$2,200
$2,200
580 Bedford RD #5, Pleasantville, NY 10570
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$1,900
$2,100
9.5%37 Piermont AVE #1, Piermont, NY 10968
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$1,800
$1,800
8 First ST #2R, Yonkers, NY 10704
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$1,750
$1,750
33A Amundsen LN, New City, NY 10956
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$1,500
$1,450
3.4%78 First ST, Yonkers, NY 10704
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "